2018 Artists

A

Amaury Perez  | Colombia | Latin American Project

Andres Maurette  | Cuba | International Pavilion

Annia Alonso  | Cuba | International Pavilion

Arturo Lemus Beltran  | Mexico| Latin American Project

Attila Konnyu  | Hungary | Film Pavilion

B

C

Carlos Severiche  | Colombia | Latin American Project

Carole Kohler  | Switzerland | AHC Project Germany

Cecilia Martin Birsa  | Italy | Studio Tablinum Lake Como

Charly Silva  | Colombia | Sculpture Pavilion

Christina Lappa  | Greece | International Pavilion

Claudia Mini  | Switzerland | AHC Project Germany

Cristian Proa  | Mexico | Film Pavilion

Cuban Classic Ballet  | Miami | Miami Hispanic Cultural Arts Center

D

Dunia Gatica  | Mexico | International Pavilion

E

Eduard Gudzenko  | Russia | Russian Pavilion

F

Fabiola Romero  | Venezuela | Film Pavilion

Fernando Berra  | Venezuela | Photo Pavilion

Flavia Franceschini  | Italy | Film Pavilion

Franklin Mendoza  | Venezuela | Film Pavilion

G

Gabriel Reyes  | Spain | Film Pavilion

Genesis Gonzalez  | Venezuela | Film Pavilion

German Benavides  | ? | International Pavilion

Giani Cestari  | Italy | Film Pavilion

Gines Serran-Pagan  | Spain | Tribute Art & Life

Giorgio Tardonato  | Italy | Studio Tablinum Lake Como

Griselda Lechini  | Argentina | International Pavilion

H

Hiroko Nakakita  | Japan | International Pavilion

I

J

Jean Taylor  | Turks & Caicos | International Pavilion

Jhon Fitzgerald  | Colombia | Latin American Project

Joakim Hansen  | Sweden | Studio Tablinum Lake Como

Johan Conradie  | South Africa | AD-Reflex

Jorge Sada Solano  | Mexico | Philanthropist Recognition

Juan Blanco  | Cuba | International Pavilion

Juan Carlos Ibañez  | Colombia | Latin American Project

Juan Dresan  | Spain | Film Pavilion

K

KanKan Ramos-Lim  | Philippines | AHC Project Germany

Karl Gustav Sevenster  | South Africa | AD-Reflex

Khalilah Birdsong  | USA | AHC Project Germany

Kike Valderrama  | Colombia | Photo Pavilion

L

Lorena Cordero  | Ecuador | International Pavilion

Lorenzo de Medici  | Italy | Award of Excellence

Louis Atelouis  | Switzerland | AHC Projects Germany

Louis Kaelin  | Switzerland | AHC Project Germany

Luis Gutierrez  | Mexico | Film Pavilion

Luis Sottil | Mexico | SunMall Museum of Art

Lydia Stadier Centoze  | Switzerland | Studio Tablinum Lake Como

M

Maria Mouriadou  | Greece | Studio Tablinum Lake Como

Marianna Kupriyanova  | Russia | AHC Project Germany

Mery Godigna-Collet  | Venezuela | Film Pavilion

Miriam Durango  | Spain | International Pavilion

N

Norton Rodriguez  | Venezuela | Film Pavilion

O

P

Paolo Volta  | Italy | Film Pavilion

Pedro Jose Ibañez  | Colombia | Latin American Project

Philippe Moulin  | France | International Pavilion

Pranav Shah  | India | International Pavilion

Q

R

Roberto Koltun  | Cuba | Film Pavilion

Rolando Polo  | Cuba | Tenor

Rosella Ross  | Italy | Studio Tablinum Lake Como

S

Sal Sidner  | UK | AHC Project Germany

Sirje Okas Ainso  | Estonia/Argentina | International Pavilion

Steven Aronson  | USA | Violinist

Suzanne Blaunstein  | USA | International Pavilion

T

Terri Thomas  | Italy | Film Pavilion

Thomas Torellli  | Italy | Film Pavilion

Tracy L. Barwick  | USA | AHC Project Germany

U

Uvaldo Baldot Torres  | Colombia | Latin American Project

V

Valentin Korzhov  | Russia | Russian Pavilion

W

Wolfrand Mercado  | Colombia | International Pavilion

X

Y

Z